Sri Sai Infra Equipment Private Limited
Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
Send E-mail
Send SMS

Cone Crusher


Supplier & Trader of Cone Crusher. Our product range also comprises of Airless Spray Painting Machine, Heavy Duty Texture Machinery and Jaw Crusher.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Being one of the eminent names of the field, we are engaged in proffering Cone Crusher that features easily adjustable setting for power and load based input and crushing material. Made available in different specifications, these efficient machines are set up with dual dust seal system and uniquely designed crushing chamber.

Features:

  • Easy modification of throw setting for appropriate applications
  • Consistent product quality and shape achieved through attrition crushing concepts
  • Easily adjustable setting for load / power based input and crushing material
  • Optimal production costs obtained through maximum crusher performance
  • Unique crushing chamber design to enhance capacity
  • Low maintenance cost
  • Dual dust seal system protects the crusher internal system from dust and dirt
  • User-friendly SMS System sends immediate information of Crusher operating parameters
  • Excellent reliability due to components produced in state-of-the-art CNC mother machinery
  • Highest production in its category
  • Bigger mantle diameter combined with effective speed, enhances the production

Specifications:
Parameters ModelAVC 110AVC 160AVC 220AVC 350AVCF 150AVCF 200
Feed Opening (mm)14018022030080100
Feed Opening (Inch)6.7.8.7011.803.104.00
Max Input Size (mm)112140I802406580
Max Input Size (Inch)4.405.507.109.3.3.
CSS Range10-2414-2618-3222-366-188-20
Stroke18.20.2520.25.3025.30,3530,35,4012,16.2016.20,24
Power / Motor (kW)75110132160110132
Power / Motor(HP)90125160250125160
Capacity (TPH)50-15080-220100-300150-40060-12580-180
Weight (kg)550085001350016000950013500



Yes! I am Interested


 
X

 

 

Send SMS
Sri Sai Infra Equipment Private Limited
Satish Reddy  (Manager)
B- 7 Road No. 4, Vikrampuri Colony, Near Kharkana, Secunderabad Hyderabad Telangana
Hyderabad - 500009 , Telangana , India
Send E-mail